Profile


* Smelly Smelly *

*Park Ye Eun; 박예은
*Birth date: May 26, 1989
*Age (as of 2009): 20 (U.S), 21 (S.K)
*Weight: 48kg / Height: 167cm (5 “5)
*Blood Type: AB
*Family: Mom, Dad, 1 older sister, 1 younger brother
*Religion: Christianity
*Education: Kyunghee University
*Position: Vocal
*Company: JYP Entertainment
*Years trained: 1 year
*Audition: 2006, Wonder Girls 5th member
*Debut: 2007 The Wonder Begins
*Nickname: Park Yusah, Park Oppa (박여사, 박오빠)
*Ideal Guy: Someone who is about family and one who cooks well

Know Ye Eun Better Now?

6 responses to “Profile

  1. U have summarise all the reason that i liked ye eun.
    being cheerfuk,caring and easy going.
    she is not just the idol
    but a real artist.

  2. miki&ye eun

    hey ye eun u r so cute!!!!!
    i love your songs!!!!^_^kkk

  3. ye eun i love your voice!!!!
    u r so cute and beautiful!!!!
    i think u can be a star okay!!!!!!!
    kkkk

  4. love love love Yeeun

    your friendly….i love you

  5. dream wonderful

    I love you
    I miss you
    Nice to meet you

  6. I love you so much.
    I want you to be my sister.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s